CORPO DISCENTE



3ª TURMA

2018

ANA BEATRIZ BELTRÃO MAGALHÃES LEMOS


ANDRE HELLISON OLIVEIRA VERISSIMO


BRUNA MACEDO LIMEIRA LIMA COUTINHO


CARLOS EDUARDO NOGUEIRA BARBOSA PONTES



CELIO IZAIAS DA SILVA DE LIMA


DANIELA PINHEIRO GOMES PESSOA


DAVID SOMBRA PEIXOTO


JOSÉ DE ALENCAR NETO



JOSÉ EDSON GUIMARÃES LOPES


LILIANE DE FREITAS LEITE


LUCIANO AZIN ROCHA


MARIANA BEZERRA MULLER



MARIA LUCIA FALCÃO NASCIMENTO


MARIA RAVELLY MARTINS SOARES DIAS


RAISSA MARA DE ANDRADE MEDEIROS E ALMEIDA CARVALHO


RENATA LUNA PETROLA DE SÁ RORIZ



RENATA MARIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA


SYLVANA RODRIGUES DE FARIAS


VALERIA MORAES LOPES


VITOR STORCH DE MORAES




2ª TURMA

2017

ALANA NUNES DE MESQUITA


ALLYNE MARIE MOLINA MOREIRA


ANDREA SALES SANTIAGO SCHMIDT


ANTONIO LOURENÇO DA COSTA NETO



ARIADNA FERNANDES SILVA


ARMANDO RODRIGUES GADELHA MOREIRA


CINTHIA MENESES MAIA


FRANCISCO JOSÉ GOMES



HENRIQUE SILVEIRA ARAÚJO


JACILENE VIEIRA DE ALENCAR


JAKS DOUGLAS UCHOA DAMASCENO


JANILE LIMA VIANA



JARDELLY DE AGUIAR CUNHA MARANHÃO


MARCIA MARIA PINHEIRO DA SILVA


MARFISA OLIVEIRA CACAU


MARIA ZILDA VASCONCELOS FERNANDES VIANA



MARIANA PONTES CAMINHA MUNIZ


MÔNICA DE SÁ PINTO NOGUEIRA


NATALYA NASCIMENTO MARQUES


SYLVANA RODRIGUES DE FARIAS




1ª TURMA

2016

ADRIANO PASCARELLI AGRELLO


ALEXANDRE FARIAS PEIXOTO


CRISTIANE PINHEIRO DIÓGENES 


DANIELLE PINHEIRO DIÓGENES LIMA 



ÍCARO LIMA DA COSTA FALCÃO


FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS LEMOS


FRANCISCO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR


GABRIELLE APOLIANO GOMES ALBUQUERQUE 



IASNA CHAVES VIANA


IVNNA NUNES DE SOUSA


JESSICA MENDES DUTRA


JOSE ALDIZIO PEREIRA JUNIOR



JULIANA CIDRÃO CASTELO SALES 


LARA FACO SANTOS


MARIANA VIEIRA LIMA ARAUJO 


MELISSA OURIVES VEIGA 



RAFAELA BARBOSA DE BRITO


SAMUEL LEVY PONTES BRAGA MUNIZ 


SILVIA REBECA SABOIA QUEZADO 


ZANILTON BATISTA DE MEDEIROS




Sobre o Curso

FA7-Formatura

Corpo Docente

FA7 Corpo Docente

Corpo Discente

FA7-direito-casos-de-sucessso

Editais

uni7-direito-capa